ICF CANOE SPRINT WORLD
CHAMPIONSHIPS
19-22 AUGUST 2010,
==================================================================
COMPETITORS SUMMARY
==================================================================
ALG
1 BELLACHE LYES 1981
ANG
2 ANDRADE PICASSO 1989
3 ANTONIO
4 PACAVIRA FORTUNATO 1978
5 SAMUEL JOELSON 1989
6 VICTOR ALERIO 1992
ARG
7 BERGERO JUAN PABLO 1983
8 DAL BO DANIEL 1987
9 DE TORRES PABLO MARTIN 1987
10 GERINGER SALLETTE NELSON ROBERTO 1987
11 LAURO FERNANDA 1979
12 SIRISCEVIC JOAQUIN 1983
ARM
13 ALEVERDYAN
14 MALKHASYAN ARMEN 1987
15 NADARYAN ISHKHAN 1988
AUS
16 ALAGICH CHRIS 1991
17 BEAVER MICHAEL 1990
18 BIRD STEVEN 1988
19 BRIDGEN-JONES JO 1988
20 BURNETT ALYCE 1992
21 CLEAR JACOB 1983
22 FLOOD NAOMI 1986
23 GOBLE MATTHEW 1989
24 LACHMANN TORSTEN 1982
25 MARINOV MARTIN 1967
26 MARZCAK SEBASTIAN 1983
27 MCGINTY HAILEY 1987
28 MORRISON LUKE 1985
29 PHILIPS JESSE 1986
30 ROLFE DAVID 1964
31 SMITH DAVID 1987
32 SMITH TATE 1981
33 STEWART
34 SZEKSZARDI FERENC 1979
35 URQUHART MATTHEW 1989
36 WALLACE BERNADETTE 1989
37 WALLLACE KEN 1983
38 YARDLEY ELYSSE 1987
AUT
837 BACHMAYER SABINE
39 ENDL CHRISTIAN 1983
40 LEHACI ANA ROXANA 1990
41 LOEHNITZ CHARLES 1987
835 SCHURING YVONNE
836 SCHWARZ VIKTORIA
838 WOBADA MARKOS
AZE AZERBAIJAN
42 BEZUGLIY SERGEY
43 PROKOPENKO MAKSIM
BEL
44 CAUWENBERGH OLIVER 1987
45 D'HAENE WOUTER 1982
46 MAESEN BOB 1976
47 PANNECOUCKE LAURENS 1988
48 RICHARD MAXIME 1988
BLR
49 ABALMASAV ALIAKSEI 1980
50 BAHDANOVICH ANDREI 1987
51 BAHDANOVICH ALIAKSANDR 1982
52 BIALKO VITALIY 1989
53 BICHAN RUSLAN 1984
54 FEDAROVICH TATSIANA 1982
55 FINDZIUKEVICH SIARHEI 1985
56 HARAZHA DZIANIS 1987
57 HERASIMENKA KATSIARYNA 1990
58 KANDRATSIUK ANATOLI 1985
59 LITVINCHUK ARTUR 1988
60 MAKHNEV VADZIM 1979
61 MIKHEICHYK SOFIYA 1989
62 PALTARAN MARYNA 1982
63 PAMIALOVA IRYNA 1990
64 PAPOK NADZEYA 1989
65 PIATRUSHENKA RAMAN 1980
66 RABCHANKA DZMITRY 1985
67 TURCHYN DZIAMYAN 1985
68 VAITSISHKIN DZMITRY 1985
69 VALKO
70 VAUCHETSKI ALIAKSANDR 1985
71 YURENIA ALEH 1990
72 ZHUKOVSKI ALIAKSANDR 1979
BRA
73 BITENCOURT RIBEIRO GIVAGO 1987
74 BONADEO BARRETO RICARDO LUIS 1988
75 COELHO JOSE AGMARINO JESUS 1968
76 CONCEICAO
77 CONCEICAO NASCIMENTO VALDENICE 1989
78 COSTA LUCIANA 1978
79 NIVALTER
80 OLIVERA RODRIGUES JOSE FERNANDO 1975
81
82 RONILSON MATIAS OLIVEIRA 1990
83
84 SILVA ERLON SOUZA 1991
85 SIZENANDO
BUL
86 ALEKSANDROVA MARIYA 1989
87 DIMITROV MARIYAN 1972
88 GEORGIEV DEYAN 1984
89 IVANOV BOGOMIL 1991
90 IVANOVA MIROSLAVA 1990
91 KIRCHEV MIROSLAV 1990
92 KYUCHUKOVA VENELINA 1989
93 MOSKOV PETKO 1991
94 NEDEVA DANIELA 1985
95 PETKOVA EKATERINA 1992
96 STAMENOVA STANILIYA 1988
97 VELINOV GEORGI 1991
CAN
98 ANDISON JAMIE 1986
99 BARRE MYLANIE 1979
100 BEAUCHESNE-SEVIGNY GABRIEL 1984
101 BRYANT PAUL 1986
102 BYERS KIA 1987
103 COCHRANE RYAN
104 D'ALESSIO JILLIAN 1985
105
106 DOBER JR RICHARD 1981
107
108 FOURNEL EMILLIE 1986
109 FOURNEL HUGUES 1987
110 FRASER KATHLEEN 1986
111 GAUTHIER KRISTIN 1981
112 GAUTHIER CHRISTINE 1970
113 HALL THOMAS 1982
114
115 HILL RHYS 1986
116 JORENS STEVEN 1981
117 MEHAK CHRISTOPHER 1988
118 MORTIMER ANGUS 1985
119 MORTIMER IAN 1983
120 NICHOLSON MALLORIE 1986
121 OLDERSHAW MARK 1983
122 ORTON GENEVIEVE 1984
123 PEARSON CHRIS 1975
124 PIKE JONATHON 1981
125 REARDON BRADY 1986
126 RUSSELL ANDREW 1983
127 RUSSELL BENJAMIN 1987
128 SELINGER CHRISTINE 1987
129
130 VAN KOEVERDEN ADAM 1982
131 VINCENT-LAPOINTE LAURENCE 1992
132 WILLOWS ANDREW 1980
CHI
133 GARCIA MICHAEL 1991
134 GUZMAN RICARDO 1991
135 LOPEZ FABIAN 1979
136 MAILLIIARD MARIA 1991
137 TAFRA JOHNNATHAN 1983
138 TORRES ALVARO 1988
CHN PEOPLE'S REP. OF
139 DONG HUI 1989
140 HU YONGLIN 1989
141 HUANG ZHIPENG 1984
142 HUANG MAOXING 1990
143 HUANG SHAOKUN 1988
144 LI ZHANGLI 1988
145 LI QIANG 1989
146 LI WEIJIE 1988
147 LI TIANIAN 1989
148 PAN
149 REN WENJUN 1992
150 SHEN JIE 1986
151 WANG WEI 1988
152 WANG FENG 1985
153 WANG LEI 1985
154 WU YANAN 1985
155 XIE WEIYONG 1987
156 YU LAMEI 1983
157 ZHANG FUSHENG 1988
158 ZHANG HONG 1987
159 ZHOU PENG 1983
160 ZHOU YUBO 1987
161 ZHOU YU 1989
COK
162 UTANGA JOSH 1988
CRO
163 DURKOVIC KRUNOSLAV 1970
CUB
164 BAEZ
165 MONTALVO GARCIA CARLOS CAMILO 1987
166 RAMOS
167 TORRES MADRIGAL SERGUEY 1997
168 TORRES RIVEAUX REINIER 1990
CYP
169 DIAMANTIS ANDREAS 1970
CZE
170 ADAM JAKUB 1986
171 ADAMOVA ANNA 1986
172 ANDRLIK JAN 1977
173 BLAHOVA JANA 1984
174 DAVIDEK PAVEL 1987
175 DOKTOROVA ANDREA 1990
176 DVORAK FILIP 1988
177 EGRMAIER MARTIN 1987
178
179 HORSKY ONDREJ 1977
180 JEZOVA JANA 1991
181 KLAP JAROSLAV 1990
182 KLIMEK JAN 1973
183 KORANDA LUKAS 1989
184 MATOUSKOVA LUCIE 1989
185 MISKOVSKY RADEK 1990
186 NAVRATILOVA
ANNA 1988
187 OSLIK
188 SEBESTOVA JANA 1984
189 SOUCEK JAN 1978
190 SRAMEK BRANISLAV 1975
191 STERBA JAN 1981
192 SVAB FILIP 1983
193 TARKULIC BRANO 1978
194 TREFIL LUKAS 1988
DEN
195 BLEIBACH KASPER 1984
196 BOJESEN JIMMY 1990
197 ENGEL HANSEN HENRIETTE 1982
198 HOLTEN POULSEN RENE 1988
199 NIELSEN LASSE 1984
200 NIELSEN
201 STAER EMIL 1989
202 WRAAE KIM 1977
EGY
203 KAMEL AHMED 1991
204 SAID SAD MOSTAFA 1989
EST
205 BECKER PEETER 1979
206 HELI TANEL 1987
207 JUURIKAS JURI 1989
208 KOPLUS MAREK 1988
209 LUIK MARTIN 1985
210 PODER RAIGO 1984
211 TSUSKIN DANEK 1982
ESP
212 ANDRES PABLO 1987
213 BOUZA JOSE LUIS 1985
214
215
216 CONTRERAS ISABEL MA 1989
217 CORBERA MARIA 1991
218 COSGAYA DIEGO 1987
219 CRAVIOTTO SAUL 1984
832 CUBELOS FRANCISCO
220 DE DIEGO ANTONIO 1967
221 DOMINGUEZ JACOBO 1991
222 GARCIA JONAS 1990
223 GARCIA MA ISABEL 1978
224 GERMADE
RODRIGO 1990
225 HERNANZ JAVIER 1983
830 LAGE FRAN ALONSO
226 LLAMEDO EMILIO 1988
227 LLERA FRANCISCO 1981
228 MANCHON BEATRIZ 1976
229 MAQUIEIRA DAVID 1990
230 MARIN ISABEL 1991
231 MAS SERGIO 1970
232 MASCATO DAVID 1975
233 MERCHAN EMILIO 1976
234 MOLANES SONIA 1980
834 OLIVERA ANDRE
235 PEDRUELO LAURA 1989
236 PEREZ CARLOS 1979
237 PICALLO YERAY 1987
238 PINA DIEGO 1986
239 PORTELA TERESA 1982
240 PORTELA AINARA 1990
241 PRIETO
BORJA 1982
242 RAMOS DAMIAN 1986
243 RODRIGUEZ VICTOR JAVIER 1986
244 SAIES EKAITZ 1982
245 SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL 1984
246 SMIDAKOVA JANA 1983
831 TORAN CHRISTIAN A
833 VARELA ANA
FIN
247 KIRJONEN ALEKSI 1993
248 LATVAMAKI KIMMO 1976
249 MANNI HENRY 1992
250 MIKKONEN JENNI 1980
251 RIKALA
ANNE 1977
252 VASKO OONA 1991
FRA
253 AMIOT SEVERINE 1979
254
255 CARRE CYRILLE 1984
256 COLIN PHILLIPPE 1979
257 CORDELIER SOPHIE 1987
258 DELATTRE-DEMORY MARIE 1981
259 FARINEAUX MARTIN 1981
260 GOUBEL MATHIEU 1980
261 GUYOT SARAH 1991
262 HUBERT ETIENNE 1988
263 HYBOIS ARNAUD 1982
264 JONCOUR MORGAN 1987
265 JOUVE SEBASTIEN 1982
266 LECRUBIER VINCENT 1986
267 MOREL ADELINE 1991
268 SIMART THOMAS 1987
269 TROEL SARAH 1986
GBR
270 BELCHER LANI 1989
271 BOYTON
JONATHON 1988
272 BRABANTS TIM 1977
273 BROOME JONO 1988
274 BROWN BEN 1988
275 CAWTHORN RACHEL 1988
276 COX EDWARD 1985
277 DANIELS ANDREW 1988
278
279 FARRELL BEN 1983
280
281 HANNAH ANGELA 1986
282
283 HAWKEY JENNA 1988
284 HEATH LIAM 1984
285 JEFFRIES RICHARD 1987
286
287 MAHONEY PATRICK 1986
288 MASON HAYLEIGH 1988
289 MCKEEVER EDWARD 1983
290
291
292 SAWERS LOUISA 1988
293 SCHOFIELD JONATHON 1985
294
295 TRAIN JAMES 1988
296
297 WYCHERLEY PAUL 1986
GER
298 BERTZ HENDRIK 1988
299 BOWITZKY GERHARD 1955
300 BRENDEL SEBASTIAN 1988
301 BROCKL
302 DIETZE TINA 1988
303
304 FISCHER FANNY 1986
305 GROSS MARCUS 1989
306 HOERMANN SILKE 1986
307 HOFF MAX 1982
308 HOLLSTEIN MARTIN 1987
309 HOLTZ STEFAN 1981
310 IHLE ANDREAS 1979
311 KATZENMEIER MICHAEL 1977
312 KIRAJ STEFAN 1989
313 LADEWIG RICCO 1974
314 LEONHARDT CAROLIN 1984
315 LEUE ERIK 1985
316 LUCK THOMAS 1981
317 RAUHE RONALD 1981
318 REBSTOCK ERIK 1987
319 REINHARDT NICOLE 1986
320 SCHROEDER HENRY 1974
321 SCHUST SOREN 1987
322 VERCH RONALD 1986
323 WAESCHKE BJORN 1988
324 WAGNER-AUGUSTIN KATRIN 1977
325 WASSMUTH CONNY 1983
326 WEBER
327 WEBER FRANZISKA 1989
328 WEND CHRIS 1987
329 WIESKOETTER TIM 1979
330 WYLENZEK TOMASZ 1983
GRE
331 ALEXOPOULOU ATHINA-THEODORA 1983
332 KILIGKARIDIS ANDREAS 1976
333 MPARDAKLI ALEXANDRA 1986
334 PAPASAVVAS MICHAIL 1987
HUN
335 ALMASI NANDOR 1952
336 BEE ISTVAN 1972
337 BENEDEK DALMA 1982
338 BOROS GERGELY 1984
339 BOZSIK ATTILA 1980
340 CSIPES TAMARA 1989
341 DOMBI RUDOLF 1986
342 DUDAS MIKLOS 1991
343 FEKET BALAZS 1991
344 FOLLATH VIVIEN 1982
345 FURDOK GABOR 1974
346 GYERTYANOS GERGELY 1983
347 GYOKOS LAJOS 1980
348 HADVINA GERGELY 1986
349 HEGYI ZOMILLA 1989
350 HORVATH GABOR 1985
351 JANICS NATASA 1982
352 KAMMERER ZOLTAN 1978
353 KOKENY ROLAND 1975
354 KORISANSZKY
PETER 1988
355 KOVACS KATALIN 1976
356 KOVACS GERGELY 1979
357 KOZAK DANUTA 1987
358 KUCSERA GABOR 1982
359 MARSCHALKO ALEXANDRA 1988
360 MIKE
ROBERT 1984
361 MOLNAR PETER 1986
362 NAGY PETER 1987
363 PAKSY TIMEA 1983
364 SARUDI PAL 1983
365 SZABO GABRIELLA 1986
366 SZABO SANDOR 1954
367 SZALAI TAMAS 1988
368 SZELES GABOR 1986
369 TOTH MARTON 1984
370 VAD NINETTA 1989
371 VAJDA ATILLA 1983
372 VARGA DAVID 1988
373 VEGH ATTILA 1973
374 VERECKEI AKOS 1977
IRI ISLAMIC REP OF
375 ALIMOHAMMADI ALIREZA 1991
376 ASADI FARZIN 1993
377 BOUDAGHI AMIN 1989
378 DARVISH ARVAND 1991
379 EIVAZI NADER
380 KAFILI DORSA 1989
381 MOTAMEDI AREZOU 1989
382 NASERI SHAHOU 1988
383 OROUJI SIMA 1989
384 SINKAI HOSSEIN 1987
385 TALEBIAN AHMADREZA 1989
IRL
386 EGAN JENNY 1987
387 WATKINS BARRY 1989
ISR
388 LUFAN BARAK 1987
389 YELLIN ROEI 1981
390 YUDKOVSKY TALYA 1991
ITA
391 BATTELLI ALBINO 1989
392 BELLATO LORELLA 1968
393 BENASSI MAXIMILIAN 1986
394 BETTIOL TANIA 1987
395 BRESSI PAOLO 1987
396 BUCCIONE PAOLO 1987
397 CAMPANA SOFIA 1990
398 CHIOZZOTTO STEFANO 1963
399 CHIRIU GIOVANNA 1960
400 CICALI STEFANIA 1987
401 CRENNA
MAURO 1991
402 FACCHIN ANDREA 1978
403 FAGIOLI
404 GALLIGANI MATTEO 1987
405 IDEM JOSEFA 1964
406 JAZBEC JAKA 1980
407 LORENZO
MAJOR 1971
408 MARCHESINI RICCARDO 1963
409 MURABITO NORMA 1987
410 PETRACCA CRISTINA 1990
411 PIEROTTI SAMUEL 1988
412 PRA FLORIANI MAURO 1986
413 RICCHETI ALBERTO 1985
414 SCADUTO ANTONIO 1977
415 SGROI FABIANA 1981
416 TESTA
ANDREA 1976
417 ZABOTTO LUIGI 1967
418 ZAGO FEDERICA 1975
419 ZERIAL MICHELE 1987
JPN
420 AMBO TAITO 1981
421 ITAGAKI NAOTO 1990
422 KAKIZAKI SHIHO 1986
423 KITAMOTO SHINOBU 1977
424 KITAMURA TOSHIHIKO 1990
425 KOKAJI TAKAYUKI 1986
426 KONNO TAKUYA 1988
427 KOYAMA MOKOTO 1980
428 KUNO AYAKA 1987
429 MATSUSHITA MOMOTARO 1988
430 MINOSHIMA GUNJI 1989
431 MIZUMOTO KEIJI 1988
432 OHMURA ASUMI 1989
433 ONO YUKA 1990
434 SUZUKI YUMIKO 1976
435 SUZUKI YASUHIRO 1985
436 TSUNA AZUSA 1975
437 WATANABE HIROKI 1988
KAZ KAZAKHSTAN
438 ALEXEYEV YEVGENI 1977
439 DERGUNOV
ALEXEY 1984
440 DYADCHUK ALEXANDR 1983
441 MURATOV RUSLAN 1988
442 PODOINIKOVA YELENA 1989
443 PODOINIKOVA IRINA 1988
444 SATUBALDIN ZHOMART 1975
445 SERGEYEVA NATALYA 1976
446 STEPANOV VYACHESLAV 1989
447 TORLOPOV DMITRI 1977
448 YEGOROV YEVGENI 1976
449 YEMELYANOV ALEXANDR 1984
KEN
828 NABONGO KEVIN
450 SWALLEH FAKII YUNUS
KGZ
451 ALGIN ILIA 1989
452 BONDAR MAKSIM 1991
453 DOROFEEV IGOR 1990
454 GILEVICH OLGA 1992
455 KHRAPUNOV DANIL 1994
456 KRINITSKI ALEKSEI 1988
457 NIKOLAEV ALEKSEI 1986
458 PAROL ALEKSANDR 1988
KOR
459 CHUL WOOK MOON 1975
460 DO HYUNG KNAG 1990
461 DONG JIN SHIN 1982
462 HYUN JIN AN 1989
463 JIN AH SHIN 1987
464 MI NA YOO 1989
465 MIN KYU CHOI 1992
466 SEON HO KIM 1991
467 SUNG HO NAM 1975
468 TAE EUN KIM 1988
LAT LATVIA
469
EDOLE ELINA 1990
470 EZMALIS MIKELIS 1990
471 KNESIS ANTONS 1987
472 LIEPA LASMA 1988
473 PRANKS GATIS 1986
474 RUMJANCEVS ALEKSEJS 1986
475 STRAUME KRISTS 1986
476 UPITIS MARTINS 1982
477 VEINBERGS GINTS 1989
478 VEISPALS MARTINS 1990
479 ZALUPE KRISTAPS 1976
LUX
480 BAUMGART ROMAIN 1967
481 SEIDEL MARC 1976
482 SEIDEL CHRISTIAN 1977
MAC MACAU
483 CHE HON MAN 1984
484 CHIANG HOI IAN 1988
485 LAM U TENG 1993
487 LEONG WAI SIM 1993
486 LEONG KA HOU 1989
488 NG CHI FONG 1993
MEX
489 ALANIS KARINA 1993
490 CAMILO DIMAS 1989
491 CORTINA MANUEL 1983
492 CRISTOBAL EVERARDO 1986
493
494 MONTEMAYOR MARICELA 1991
495 OLIVELLA DENISSE 1983
496
497
MNE
498 SOC MILUTIN 1984
NED
499 BRANDJES BRAM 1990
500 DE BRUIJN SUZANNE 1986
501 HAAZE EEF 1982
502 KALF VINCENT 1990
503 KOENDERS ROBIN 1984
504 ROOS FEMKE 1978
505 VAN DER BERG RUUD 1987
506 VAN EERDE ROWDY 1990
NZL
507 BICKNELL SCOTT 1988
508 BURBIDGE
509 CARRINGTON LISA 1989
510
511 FITZGERALD DARRYL 1990
512 FOUHY
BEN
513 HATTON TENEALE 1990
514 LOVETT JAIMEE 1988
515 O'LOUGHLIN LIAM 1982
516
517 TEEAR
518
NOR
519 BRUN-LIE AGNES 1991
520 FALCH MIRA 1987
521 MOEN LOUISE LEREN 1990
522 NORENBERG JACOB 1979
523 SALBU DANIEL 1988
524 SHERIFF LISA 1986
525 SOLBERG OYVIND 1986
PHI
526 FUNELAS DANY 1988
527 GENERALO ALEX 1990
528 MINGARINE JUANITO 1972
POL
529 AMBROZIAK DENIS 1991
530 BARASZKIEWICZ PAWEL 1977
531 FLORCZAK PAWEL 1989
532 GINTER ADAM 1982
533 GORNA ALEKSANDRA 1992
534 GRABOWSKA DIANA 1990
535 GRZYBOWSKI MARCIN 1979
536 KACZOR TOMASZ 1989
537 KONIECZNA ANETA 1978
538 KOZAKIEWICZ DOROTA 1992
539 KRAJEWSKI ARKADIUSZ 1987
540 KRUK MARIUSZ 1987
541 KRUKOWSKA MAGDALENA 1987
542 KUDLA MICHAL 1991
543 KUJAWSKI MARIUSZ 1986
544 KULETA PIOTR 1989
545 LIS DAWID 1985
546 LUCZAK KRZYSZTOF 1982
547 MADZIEWICZ MAJA 1989
548 MIKOLAJCZYK BEATA 1985
549 NAJA KAROLINA 1990
550 NICKOWSKI MARCIN 1986
551 NOWAK ADAM 1992
552 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ 1984
553 PAWELCZAK SANDRA 1987
554 PUTTO DAWID 1991
555 ROSOLSKI RAFAL 1991
556 RYNKIEWICZ ROMAN 1981
557 SIEMIONOWSKI PIOTR 1988
558 SKOWRONSKI PAWEL 1984
559 STANNY MAGDALENA 1993
560 STRABURZYNSKI MARCIN 1984
561 TYSZYNSKI WOJCIECH 1984
562 WACHOWIAK-ZWARA BEATA 1964
563 WALCZYKIEIWCZ MARTA 1987
564 WARDOWICZ DAWID 1984
565 WOJNAROWSKA EWELINA 1986
POR PORTUGAL
567 CORREIA
LEONEL
568
569 FERNANDES DAVID
570 FERREIRA CARLA 1970
571 GOMES BEATRIZ
572 PIMENTA FERNANDO
573 PORTELA TERESA
574 RIBEIRO JOAO
575 RODRIGUES
576 SOUSA JOANA
577 VASCONCELOS JOANA
578 VIEIRA ABRAAO 1962
ROU ROMANIA
579 BOGDAN NICOLAE 1987
580 COMANICI
581 COSTEA DAN 1987
582 DUMITRESCU ALEXANDRU 1988
583 GAVRILA PETRUS 1988
584 GHEOCA GABRIEL 1989
585 IONETICU TONI 1989
586 LAURIC IRINA 1992
587 MIHALACHI VICTOR 1989
588 NEAGU TRAIAN 1988
589 PLESCA BIANCA 1990
590 PORCARASU IUSTIN 1988
591 SERBAN IULIAN 1985
592 SIMION MIHAIL 1986
593 SIMIONCENCU SILVIU 1975
594 STEFAN VASILE 1982
595 TERTIS NICOLETA 1991
596 TOLEA NICOLETA 1991
RSA
597 ARTHUR MICHAEL 1983
598 BASSON PIETER WILLEM 1982
599 COETZEE CHRISJAN 1991
600 HARTLEY BRIDGITTE 1983
601 HODSON JENNIFER 1979
602 JENKINS LEONARD 1981
603 KRUGER TIFFANY 1987
604 LOUW GREG 1986
605 LOUW RYAN 1983
606 MOKOTO CALVIN 1988
607 RUBENSTEIN SHAUN 1983
608 STUBBS NICHOLAS 1987
609 VAN TONDER FOUCHE 1987
610 WATERWORTH STUART 1990
611 WHITE GAVIN 1986
RUS
612 ANOSHKIN ROMAN 1987
613 BORISOVA NATALIA 1983
614 CHUBAROV LEV 1934
615 DYACHENKO ALEXANDER 1990
616 EREMINA DARIA 1988
617 IGNATOV EVGENY 1979
618 KACHALOVA YULIA 1989
619 KAZAKOVA MARIA 1988
620 KOROVASHKOV ALEXEY 1992
621 KOSTOGOLD ALEXANDER 1974
622 KUDINOVA SVETLANA 1986
623 KUZNETSOV IVAN 1988
624 LIPKIN NIKOLAY 1985
625 LOBOVA NATALIA 1986
626 LYAPUNOV KIRILL 1986
627 MAVROFIDI ARKHILE 1957
628 MEDVEDEV ILYA 1983
629 MOLOCHKOV MAXIM 1988
630 NIKOLAEV ALEXANDER 1990
631 NIKOLAEV PAVEL 1984
632 OPALEV MAXIM 1979
633 PANCHENKO ANASTASIA 1990
634 PAVLOV MIKHAIL 1986
635 PERVUKHIN ILYA 1991
636 PETROV PAVEL 1987
637 PETROVA EKATERINA 1993
638 PETROVA NADEZHDA 1984
639 POCHTOVAYA EKATERINA 1989
640 POSTRIGAY YURY 1988
641 PROSKURINA NATALIA 1990
642 RYAKHOV
ANTON 1980
643 SALAKHOV EVGENY 1979
644 SALAKHOVA JULIANA 1984
645 SELENNOVA ANZHELIKA 1991
646 SERGEEVA ANASTASIA 1987
647 SHAMSHURIN KIRILL 1990
648 SHTOKALOV ILYA 1986
649 SHTYL IVAN 1986
650 TILSH LEONID 1989
651 VASILYEV ANTON 1983
652 VISHNYAKOV KONSTANTIN 1982
653 ZAVOLSKIY VICTOR 1990
SAM
654
SEN
655 BA KHATHIA 1990
656 BOYE KHADIM 1983
657 SECK MADJIGUENE 1990
SEY
658 LESPOIR TONY
SIN
659 CHEN STEPHENIE J 1991
660 CHEN ANDREA JIEWEN 1985
661 CHUA IRENE PEI XUAN 1988
662 GOH SHAO JIE 1992
663 LEE GERALDINE WEI L 1987
664 NG ANNABELLE XIANG 1992
665 SEAH SUZANNE 1990
SLO
666 JAKIC GAL
667 KOLAR TIM
668 KUK ROK
669 LEBAN LOVRO
670 PONOMARENKO SPELA
671 ZAKRAJSEK JOST
672 ZUPANCIC REGENT JERNEJ
SUI
673 GUBSER DAVID 1982
674 NICOLET CHRISTOPH 1989
675 WYSS
FABIO 1989
SVK
676 BENO LUBOMIR 1988
677 GELLE PETER 1984
678 HAGARA LUBOMIR 1985
679 JAKUBIK GABOR 1990
680 KMETOVA IVANA 1985
681 KOHLOVA MARTINA 1984
682 KOHUT RASTISLAV 1986
683 MARTINEK TOMAS 1983
684 MATAS PAVOL 1985
685 NOSKOVIC ERIK 1981
686 OSTRCIL MARIAN 1980
687 RISZDORFER RICHARD 1981
688 RISZDORFER MICHAL 1977
689 RUSNAK MATEJ 1988
690 TARR JURAJ 1979
691 VLCEK ERIK 1981
SWE
692 ANDERSSON ANNIKA 1986
693 ANDERSSON EMMA 1987
694 BARSK JOHANNES 1985
695 ED MAX 1985
696 GUSTAFSSON ANDERS 1979
697 JOHANSSON KARIN 1986
698 NILSSON HENRIK 1976
699 NORDLOW JOSEFIN 1982
700 OSCARSSON MARKUS 1977
701 OSTROM PETTER 1987
702 PALDANIUS
703 ROGER ANNA 1985
704 STENSILS JULIA 1992
705 SVANQVIST CHRISTIAN 1986
706 SVENSSON ANDERS 1977
707 SVENSSON ERIK 1989
TAH
708 VIRIAMU PATRICK 1969
THA
709 BORRIBOONWASIN KASEMSIT 1993
710 JAITIENG WICHAN 1989
711 PHAOPHANDEE THAMMARAT 1978
712 PHAOPHAT PIYAPHAN 1984
713 WAENPHORM NATHAWORN 1989
TPE CHINESE
714 CHEN CHOU YUEN-HUNG 1990
715 LIN YA-PING 1987
TUR
716 GULBAHAR MUSTAFA 1993
717 YILDIRIM CAGRIBEY 1992
718 YILMAZ SERHAT KADIR 1985
UKR
719 BAK IGOR 1988
720 BLICHENKO MAKSYM 1989
721 CHEBAN IURI 1986
722 DZHALILOV RUSLAN 1982
723 GALUSHKO LUDMYLA 1984
724 IASNENKO IRYNA 1990
725 IEROMIN RUSLAN 1990
726 IVANCHENKO IGOR 1989
727 KAMERYLOV DENYS 1989
728 KHARYTONOV OLEG 1988
729 KLINOVA INNA 1986
730 KOPYSTYNSKA INNA 1989
731 KOPYSTYNSKI ROMAN 1984
732 KOSHMAN MYKHALO 1991
733 KOSYTSKA VLADA 1990
734 KOVALENKO SERHIY 1987
735 KREMER MYKOLA 1982
736 KRUK PETRO 1985
737 LAPIN OLEG 1979
738 MAKSYMCHUK
OLEKSANDR 1983
739 MAMUTOV RUSLAN 1987
740 MOTOVA DASHA 1991
741 MURAVYOVA IRYNA 1985
742 NEDASHKOVSKY VIKTOR 1984
743 OSYPENKO-RADOMSKA INNA 1982
744 PAVLIK OLGA 1987
745 SERVULYA SERGIY 1981
746 SHYMANSKY STANISLAV 1985
747 SIRYK DMYTRO 1989
748 TRUNOV IGOR 1992
749 TSEKHOSH VIACHESLAV 1981
750 TSIPAN VADYM 1986
751 VAKULENKO SERGIY 1989
752 VAKULENKO JULIA 1984
753 VASYLEVSKA MARIYA 1989
754 VERHELES VITALIY 1989
755 ZHUK LUDMILA 1984
756 BOTELER PAM
757 BROWN ROBERT
758 CRAWFORD ANNA
759 CROUSE GREGORY
760 DOLAN RYAN
761 DOLAN PATRICK
762 FARRAR-WELLMAN ARIEL
763 FAZEKAS-ZUR KRISZTINA
764 HETKE TAMI
765 HOGAN MAGGIE
766 HORNSBY TIM
767 HOUSE MORGAN
768 JOHNSON CARRIE
769 KIN VADIM
770 REZA
771 THOMAS ASHLEY
772 VINSON EMILY
UZB
773 BABADJANOV ALEKSEY 1978
774 BORZOV SERGEY 1981
775 BORZOVA JULIA 1981
776 KOCHNEV GERASIM 1987
777 MEDETOV MEREY 1987
778 MENKOV VADIM 1987
779 MIRBEKOV SERIK 1988
780 MOCHALOV ALEXEY 1990
781 PEKUT ANDREY 1991
782 PETRISHINA VIKTORIA 1990
783 PRILEPSKAYA KSENIA 1988
784 SHUBINA EKATERINA 1988
VIE
785 HOANG HONG ANH 1981
786 LAI THI THEM 1990
787 LUU
VAN HOAN 1982
788 TRAN VAN LONG 1988
SRB
789 CVITANOVIC GORAN 1977
790 DJENADIC
791 FILIPOVIC OGNJEN 1973
792 MAJOR-KUBIK RENATA 1983
793 MOLDOVAN NIKOLINA 1990
794 MOLDOVAN
OLIVERA 1989
795 NADJ ANTONIA 1986
796 NASAGACIN MILENKO 1981
797 PAJIC DEJAN 1989
798 PANDA ANTONIA 1977
799 RUZICIC DUSAN
800 STANOJEVIC DUSKO 1984
801 TIBOR MARTA 1983
802 TOMICEVIC MARKO 1990
803 ZORIC DRAGAN 1979
LTU LITHUANIA
804 BALCIUNAS EGIDIJUS 1975
805 CAPLINSKIJ VIKTOR 1991
806 DAUNORAITE ROBERTA 1992
807 DUONELA ALVYDAS 1976
808 GADEIKIS TOMAS 1984
809 LABUCKAS RAIMUNDAS 1984
810 MALINAUSKAS ROKAS 1987
811 MIASNIANKIN JEVGENIJ 1983
812 NAVAKAUSKAS
IGNAS 1989
813 NEKRIOSIUS RICARDAS 1986
814 OLIJNIK ANDREJ 1987
815 SEJA VITALIJ 1988
816 SHUKLIN JEVGENIJ 1985
817 SUDEIKYTE DOVILE 1992
TUN
818 BARGAOUI KHALED 1990
819 MRABET MOHAMED ALI 1990
820 ANDRIES ALEXANDRU 1986
821 BARCARI STANISLAV 1987
822 CHIRILA VASILE 1991
823 RUSU PAVEL 1989
824 TURCAN ANDREI 1989